Search: GO

Computers / Category Page 10

< Prev page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next page >
8-Port Ethernet Switch
8PORT 10/100 SWITCH NETWORK
Ideal solution for the small office/home office user and small to middle-sized work groups Designed for easy installation, high-performance and seamless migration between 10BaseT and 100BaseTX network speeds (8) ...
$31.55
Add to cart
Details
8-Port VGA Video Splitter
8PORT VGA 1920X1440 DISTANCEUPTO 215FT VIDEO SPLIT
Stream a single video source to multiple VGA monitors 300MHz bandwidth superior video quality Maintains highest signal strength up to 1920 x 1440 Includes IOGear®'s patented VSE technology ...
$59.16
Add to cart
Details
90-Watt AC Adapter for ThinkPad Notebooks Z60m and Z60t
90W AC ADAPTER W U.S./CA/LALINE CORD FOR THINKPAD
Compatible with Lenovo® ThinkPad notebooks Z60m and Z60t Input voltage: 110 V AC, 220 V AC Frequency: 50 Hz, 60 Hz 90-watt maximum output power
$63.48
Add to cart
Details
AC Power Adapter for G4 Powerbook
POWERBOOK IBOOK AC ADAPTER
AC adaptor works with G3 iBook and G4 PowerBook only Velcro strip ties all cables neatly in place, great for travelers Charge notebook battery while the system is on, off, or in sleep mode 10' cord length Net Weight: ...
$36.24
Add to cart
Details
AcoustiX™ 2.0 USB Speaker System
ACCOUSTIX 2.0 USB SPEAKERS
3 watts of powerful crystal-clear stereo sound Magnetically attaches to transform from destop speakers to a power soundbar shielded for optimal stereo sound quality Volume control USB powered 200Hz-15KHz frequency ...
$14.35
Add to cart
Details
ACP 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
1000BLX SFP MINI GBICTRANSCEIVER SMF 1310NM 10KM L
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit ...
$60.48
Add to cart
Details
ACP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP
GE SFP LC CONNECTOR SX F/CISCO100% CISCO COMPATIBL
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Connectivity Media: 62.5/50 µm Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1 ...
$56.46
Add to cart
Details
ACP Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-T SFP
1000BT LAN FOR CISCO100% COMPATIBLE
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Connectivity Media: Category 5 Twisted Pair 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet ...
$72.58
Add to cart
Details
Adaptec 52445 28 Port Serial ATA/SAS RAID Controller
52445 RAID 24X4CH SATA/SAS KIT512MB PCIE 24INT/4EX
Product Type: SAS RAID Controller Host Interface: PCI Express x8 Data Transfer Rate: Up to 300 MBps Per Port RAID Levels: 0, 1, 1E, 5, 5EE, 6, 10, 50, 60, JBOD Drive Support: Up to 256 x ...
$1 570.14
Add to cart
Details
Adaptec 5805 8 Port Serial ATA/SAS RAID Controller
5805 RAID 8CH SATA/SAS 512MBPCIE LP 8INT CH W/ CAB
Product Type: SATA RAID Controller Host Interface: PCI Express x8 Data Transfer Rate: Up to 300 MBps Per Port Drive Support: Up to 256 x Physical Platform Support: PC; Unix; Solaris RAID Levels: ...
$631.10
Add to cart
Details
Adesso USB Mini Keyboard
88KEY PS2 USB MINI KEYBOARDSILVER/BLACK LOW PROFIL
Product Type: Keyboard Keyswitch Technology: Membrane Keyboard/Keypad Connectivity Technology: Wired Keyboard/Keypad Cable Length: 60" Number of Keys: 88 Keyboard/Keypad Features: Low-profile ...
$24.40
Add to cart
Details
Aironet 5508 Wireless Controller
5508 SERIES WIRELESS CONTROLLERFOR UP TO 100 APS
The Cisco 5508 Wireless Controller is a highly scalable and flexible platform that enables system wide services for mission-critical wireless in medium to large-sized enterprises and campus ...
$31 122.05
Add to cart
Details
AirPremier DAP-2590 Wireless-N Dual-Band PoE Access Point
General

Device Type
Wireless access point
Ruggedized Design
Indoor
Width
6.1 in
$318.26
Add to cart
Details
Black Fabric Mouse Pad With Rubber Backing
BLACK MOUSE PAD FABRIC W/RUBBER BACKING 8X9X25IN
Provides smooth surface ensuring grater accuracy, control and faster response Durable jersey surface and rubber non-slip backing keeps the mouse on track and performing at its best 8" W x 1/4" H x ...
$7.47
Add to cart
Details
BLACK WAVE REST GEL CUSHION MOUSE PAD W/ WRIST REST
BLACK WAVE REST GEL CUSHIONMOUSE PAD W/ WRIST REST
$10.91
Add to cart
Details
BLUE STANDARD MOUSE PAD 200 X 250 X 3MM ROHS
BLUE STANDARD MOUSE PAD200X250X3MM ROHS
$0.75
Add to cart
Details
Blue WaveRest Gel Filled Cushioned Mouse Pad
BLUE WAVE REST GEL FILLEDCUSHION MOUSE PAD W/ WRIS
Creates a more comfortable data input environment Provides maximum support by conforming to user's wrist Revolutionary wave design permits natural hand and wrist movement Excellent tracking ...
$10.87
Add to cart
Details
Bluetooth® Notebook Mouse 5000
General

Device Type
Mouse
Orientation
Right and left-handed
Width
2.28 in
$44.97
Add to cart
Details
Cable/DSL Wireless Router
General

Device Type
Wireless router - 4-port switch (integrated)
Enclosure Type
Desktop
Compatible Slots
None
$46.31
Add to cart
Details
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
GE SFP LC CONNECTOR LX/LHTRANSCEIVER
Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX/LH Connectivity Media: 62.5 µm ...
$760.20
Add to cart
Details
Cisco 750W AC Power Supply
CATALYST 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300750W AC POWER SUPPL
Output Power: 750 W Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24PD Switch; Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24TD Switch; Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48PD Switch; Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48PD-F Switch; Cisco Catalyst ...
$762.71
Add to cart
Details
Cisco Aironet 1130AG 802.11a/b/g Access Point
AIRONET 1131AG AP 802.11A/B/GINTEGRATED ANTENNA FC
Provides high-capacity, high-security, enterprise-class features in an unobtrusive, office-class design, delivering WLAN access with the lowest total cost of ownership With high-performing dual ...
$544.30
Add to cart
Details
Cisco Aironet 3.5-dBi Articulated Dipole Antenna
5GHZ 3.5 DBI WHITE DIPOLEANTENNA W/RP-TNC CONNECT
Omnidirectional Antenna Frequency: 5.15 GHz to 5.85 GHz; Gain: 3.5 dBi Polarization: Linear Vertical; Vertical Beamwidth: 40° Vertical, 360° Horizontal; VSWR: 2:1 Connectors: RP-TNC Dimensions: ...
$20.14
Add to cart
Details
Cisco Aironet Omnidirectional Antenna
5GHZ 3.5DBI DIPOLE ANTENNAW/RP-TNC CONNECTOR BLACK
Antenna Range: 675 ft @ 6Mbps Indoor Approximate, 75 ft @ 54Mbps Indoor Approximate Frequency: 5.15 GHz to 5.85 GHz Gain: 4 dB Polarization: Linear; Beamwidth: 360° Horizontal, 40° Elevation; ...
$14.77
Add to cart
Details
Cisco Aironet Power Injector
POWER INJECTOR FOR 1100 1200SERIES
Provides Ethernet inline powering as an alternative to local power or inline power capable switches, while also providing improved device and cable organization Input Voltage: 48 V DC Output Voltage: 48 V DC ...
$45.82
Add to cart
Details
Cisco Catalyst 3560 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
CATALYST 3560 24PORT10/100/1000T POE 4 SFP STD IMA
Fixed-configuration, enterprise-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and Cisco prestandard Power over Ethernet (PoE) functionality in Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet configurations Ideal ...
$4 224.10
Add to cart
Details
Cisco Catalyst 3560-8PC Managed Ethernet Switch with PoE
CATALYST 3560 8 10/100POE + 1 T/SFP STANDARD IMAGE
Fixed-configuration, enterprise-class switch, include IEEE 802.3af and Cisco pre-standard Power over Ethernet (PoE) Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet configurations Ideal for new applications, ...
$1 059.44
Add to cart
Details
Cisco Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE
CATALYST 3560E 48PORT 10/100/1000 POE +2 10GE(X2)
Enterprise-class wiring closet switch that facilitates the deployment of secure converged applications while maximizing investment protection for evolving network and application requirements ...
$10 156.23
Add to cart
Details
Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24TD-S Ethernet Switch
CATALYST 3560E 24PORT 10/100/1000 +2 10GE(X2) 265W
Enterprise-class line of standalone access and aggregation switch that facilitate the deployment of secure converged applications while maximizing investment protection for evolving network and ...
$4 526.58
Add to cart
Details
Cisco Catalyst 3750G-12S Ethernet Switch
CATALYST 3750 12 SFP STANDARDMULTILAYER IMAGE
Improves LAN operating efficiency by combining industry-leading ease of use and the highest resiliency available for stackable switches Features Cisco StackWise technology, a 32-Gbps stack ...
$6 017.12
Add to cart
Details
Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24TS Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch
CATALYST 3750 24PORT 10/100/1000T 4 SFP STD MULTIL
Improves LAN operating efficiency by combining industry-leading ease of use and the highest resiliency available for stackable switches The next generation in desktop switches, and features ...
$5 265.53
Add to cart
Details
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
1000BASE-T SFP
Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN; Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Connectivity Media: Category ...
$301.72
Add to cart
Details
Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector
POWER INJECTOR 1250 SERIESSPARE
Input Voltage: 100 V AC to 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input Voltage Range: 100 V AC to 240 V AC; Frequency: 50 Hz, 60 Hz Compatibility: Cisco Aironet 1250 Series Access Points
$115.72
Add to cart
Details
Cisco RPS2300 Power Array Cabinet
CISCO REDUNDANT POWER SYSTEM2300 & BLOWER NO PS/CA
$922.75
Add to cart
Details
ColorEdge 24.1 CG241W LCD Monitor
24IN WS LCD 1920X1200 850:1CG241W-BK 2DVI BLK 8MS
Actual Screen Size: 24" Pixel Pitch: 0.270mm Maximum Response Time: 16 ms, 6 ms Horizontal/Vertical Viewing Angle: 178° Maximum Resolution: 1920 x 1200 Brightness: 300 Nit Ports: 2 x 29-pin ...
$2 032.62
Add to cart
Details
ComboSaver 64560 Notebook Combination Lock
COMBOSAVER COMBINATION PORTABLENOTEBOOK LOCK
Portable patented steel T-bar 4-digit combination lock 10,000 personalized combination codes Self-coiling cable extends from 3" to 6' Safe tested for greater security and peace of mind Online ...
$26.01
Add to cart
Details
Comfort Curve Keyboard 2000
General

Device Type
Keyboard
Color
Black
Form Factor
External
Localizat
$19.38
Add to cart
Details
Connectpro Touch7300 Touchscreen LCD Monitor
17IN TOUCH SCREEN LCD 1280X10245:4 TOUCH7300 BLK V
Actual Screen Size: 17" Screen Technology: Active Matrix TFT; Display Modes: SXGA; Pixel Pitch: 0.264 mm Maximum Response Time: 25 ms Aspect Ratio: 5:4 Horizontal Viewing Angle: 140°; Vertical ...
$650.35
Add to cart
Details
DAP-2553 Wireless N  5GHz Access Point
General

Device Type
Wireless access point
Processor Memory / Storage

Floppy Drive
None
$162.84
Add to cart
Details
DeathAdder 3500dpi Gaming Mouse
RAZER DEATHADDER 35003.5G INFRARED GAMING MOUSE
3500dpi Razer Precision™ 3.5G infrared sensor Ergonomic right-handed design 1000Hz Ultrapolling™ / 1ms response 5 independently programmable Hyperesponse™ buttons On-The-Fly Sensitivity™ ...
$53.16
Add to cart
Details
Display MultiSync E222W Widescreen LCD Monitor
22IN WS LCD 1680X1050 1000:1E222W-BK DVI-D VGA BLK
Product Type: LCD Monitor Actual Screen Size: 22" Widescreen: Yes Screen Technology: Active Matrix TFT Pixel Pitch: 0.282 mm Maximum Response Time: 5 ms Aspect Ratio: 16:10 Horizontal Viewing ...
$254.98
Add to cart
Details
DOCKING STATION W/ VIDEO USB 2.0
DOCKING STATION W/ VIDEOUSB 2.0
$148.61
Add to cart
Details
DR-2010C Sheetfed Scanner
General

Type
Document scanner - Desktop
Max Supported Document Size
Legal (8.5 in x 14 in)
Width
11 in
$575.48
Add to cart
Details
DS6707 DS6707 Hand-Held Standard Range Bar Code Reader
DS6707 SCANNER ONLY/USB/RS232WHITE
Delivers the functionality of a 1D and 2D bar code scanner, digital camera and document scanner in a single device Designed to meet a wide variety of business needs across a variety of industries Enhances ...
$327.76
Add to cart
Details
Duplex A6 ID Card Scanner
DS687 ID CARD SCANNER DUPL CLRUSB2 600DPI W/AMBIRS
Sheetfed scanner with CIS image sensor Media size: 4.20" x 7.25" ID card or license Bit depth: 48 bit color / 8 bit grayscale / 1 bit monochrome Scan Speed:single sided 4.5 seconds monochrome ...
$349.16
Add to cart
Details
DVDRW 24X SATA Multi-Format Internal
DVDRW 24X SATA MULTI FORMATINTERNAL
$34.71
Add to cart
Details
Ear Force PX 21 Universal Gaming Headset With Microphone
EAR FORCE PX21 GAMING HEADSETPS3 STEREO AMPLIFIED
Universal gaming headset for PS3®, XBOX 360™, PC and Mac® Over the head binaural headset Noise canceling boom microphone Frequency response: 20Hz–20kHz 16' USB connection cord 2" W x 1/2" H x ...
$73.79
Add to cart
Details
Eclipse 3-Button TouchMouse™
General

Device Type
Mouse
Input Device

Connectivity Technology
Wireless
I
$46.97
Add to cart
Details
EDS16PR 16-Port Device Server
General

Device Type
Device server
Height (Rack Units)
1
Width
17.2 in
D
$790.08
Add to cart
Details
EM500GPS ERGONOMIC SMALL/MEDIUM MOUSE
EM500GPS ERGONOMIC SMALL/MEDIUMMOUSE
$59.94
Add to cart
Details
< Prev page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next page >